Cattle.com

Trump Train

Trump Train
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Club Calf
Born: 3/1/2016 (6 yrs)
Owned By: Shea Geffert, Matt Lautner Cattle

Pedigree

Monopoly
Smokin Hottie
Madrid
Alias
NA
Char

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 131 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2018.

Semen Suppliers

Genesource $35
SEK $35

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$34 Past 6-Mo. (4)
$34 Past Year (4)
$36 All Time (142)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$200 All Time (3)

Top Sellers

$13,000 Matt Lautner Cattle
Heifer · 9/10/2019
$13,000 TRIMBACH STEER & HEI
Steer · 10/11/2022
$11,500 Matt Lautner Cattle
Steer · 9/11/2018
$10,500 Stoltz Show Cattle P
Steer · 9/15/2018
$10,000 Matt Lautner Cattle
Steer · 9/3/2020
$10,000 Matt Lautners See yo
Heifer · 8/10/2018
$8,000 JACQUEZ CATTLE COMPA
Steer · 10/16/2022
$6,000 Goretska Show Steers
Steer · 11/15/2021
$6,000 May Show Cattle Onli
Heifer · 12/5/2018
$5,751 Northern Advantage S
Steer · 9/24/2019
$5,500 Collins Pasture to P
Steer · 9/3/2018
$5,500 Putz Cattle Steer an
Steer · 9/16/2019
$5,250 RJ Cattle Co Round 2
Steer · 10/3/2019
$5,000 Cable Cross Co Ranch
Steer · 9/17/2018
$4,750 BANG SHOW CATTLE 10-
Steer · 10/5/2022
$4,750 Fuel the Hunger Onli
Steer · 10/11/2018
$4,750 TAYLOR SHOW CATTLE S
Steer · 10/9/2022
$4,601 Collins Pasture to P
Heifer · 9/3/2018
$4,511 Reynolds Show Cattle
Steer · 10/4/2018
$4,500 CORNELIUS FAMILY FAR
Steer · 10/10/2022
6206