Cattle.com

Goldie Locks

Goldie Locks
TH CarrierPHA Free

General Info

Breed: Club Calf
Born: 4/2/2014 (7 yrs)
Owned By: Matt Lautner Cattle, Blaine Rodgers

Pedigree

Monopoly
Man Among Boys
59T
Alias
NA
Kroupa 51 Donor

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 137 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2016.

Semen Suppliers

Bovine Elite $35
13 in stock
SEK $35
Genesource $35

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$28 All Time (115)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$51,500 Black Hereford Ranch
Bred Heifer · 6/12/2021
$24,000 Black Hereford Ranch
Bred Heifer · 6/12/2021
$16,500 Horn Livestock Fall
Bull · 11/18/2019
$15,000 Curoe Show Cattle Fi
Steer · 9/17/2018
$13,000 Lock and Load Sale 3
Steer · 3/6/2020
$12,500 Matt Lautner Cattle
Steer · 9/21/2017
$12,000 Black Hereford Ranch
Bred Heifer · 6/12/2021
$10,500 Gateway Genetics Onl
Heifer · 10/1/2018
$9,000 Wilson Farms Online
Steer · 9/10/2017
$8,000 Shirley Show Cattle
Steer · 3/10/2019
$7,750 England Showstock Be
Steer · 10/23/2018
$7,750 England Showstock Pi
heifer · 9/3/2019
$7,500 Andrew Lange Cattle
Steer · 9/10/2020
$7,010 Jacquez Cattle Co On
Steer · 10/14/2018
$7,000 3rd Annual Boss Lake
Heifer · 10/14/2018
$7,000 Matt Lautner Cattle
Steer · 10/30/2018
$6,750 Fillmore Club Calf O
Steer · 10/9/2017
$6,000 Matt Lautner Cattle
Steer · 9/11/2018
$5,800 Rodgers Livestock On
Steer · 10/30/2016
$5,750 Matt Lautner Cattle
Steer · 8/20/2019
6076