Cattle.com

Easy

TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 3/1/2011 (13 yrs)
Owned By: Pinnacle Sires and Hensley Cattle Farms
Registration: #2837298
Cane Codes: 007AN00171

Pedigree

Alias
Vanilla Ice
9
CNS Dream On L186
47T
RC MEANT TO BE

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 9 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2013.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$27 All Time (2)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$3,500 Hensley Cattle Co Br
Bred Heifer · 12/23/2014
$2,750 Wiese Show Cattle On
Heifer · 11/3/2013
$2,250 Eagle and Hensley Su
Steer · 3/8/2015
$2,250 Eagle and Hensley Su
Steer · 3/8/2015
$2,250 Eagle and Hensley Su
Steer · 3/8/2015
$2,250 Eagle and Hensley Su
Steer · 3/8/2015
$2,000 Gettinger Chi Angus
Heifer · 9/27/2016
$1,800 Lane Farms Online Sa
Heifer · 10/12/2015
$1,700 The Highwaymen Onlin
Heifer · 10/21/2015
$30 5C RANCH CATTLE CO 4
Semen · 4/10/2023
$24 Pinnacle Sires Legen
Semen · 4/23/2014
6051