Cattle.com

Mr. V8 666/3

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 1/20/1988 (34 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #630219 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: +Mr. V8 666/3.

Pedigree

(+)JDH ATARI MANSO
(+)MR. V8 202/3
(+)JDH GREGORY R MANSO
MR. V8 827/1
+MISS V8 617/2
MR V8 277/1

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2629