Cattle.com

MR. V8 189/4

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 1/31/1991 (30 yrs)
Owned By: V8 Ranch, Sturlese Cattle
Registration: #676861 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: +MR. V8 189/4, MR. V8 189/4.

Pedigree

MN MAYRO MANSO 433/2
JDH Mr Supercalc Manso
JDH LADY OYO MANSO 890
MR. V8 622/2
Miss V8 906/2
ESTER OF SUGARLAND 78

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 2 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2007.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$775 All Time (1)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$10,000 V8 Ranch Power of Pr
Pair · 9/9/2014
$1,600 RB Ranch First Produ
Bred Cow · 6/23/2007
$775 V8 Ranch Power of Pr
Semen · 9/6/2016
3352