Cattle.com

Zues

TH Free

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 5/10/2002 (17 yrs)
Owned By: Bar C4 Show Cattle and Gilardi Show Cattle
Registration: #291263
Aliases: BC4 MR ZUES 011, BC4/GSC Zues 0011, Zues.

Pedigree

Fistfull of Dollars
Payback
SimAngus
Double Stuff
KKAR SHORTHORN 500
NA

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.