Cattle.com

WC RELENTLESS 32C

WC RELENTLESS 32C

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 2/27/2015 (7 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #3045559
Aliases: W/C Relentless, W/C RELENTLESS 32C.

Pedigree

GCC HARD AS STEEL 144W
YARDLEY UTAH Y361
MISS YARDLEY T170
WAGR DREAM CATCHER 03R
MISS WERNING KP 8543U
MISS WERNING 534R

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$280,000 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/18/2021
$120,000 Embryos on Snow OKC
Cow · 1/7/2022
$105,500 RJ Cattle Co Online
Heifer · 9/19/2019
$105,500 Rosebud Cattle Compa
Heifer · 10/26/2021
$90,000 Bricktown National S
Bull · 1/11/2021
$80,000 Baty Livestock 3rd A
Heifer · 10/30/2022
$62,000 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/19/2020
$60,000 Jones Cattle High St
Heifer · 11/2/2019
$50,000 HOLTKAMP CATTLE COMP
Heifer · 9/17/2022
$47,500 WEIS CATTLE ONLINE F
Heifer · 10/17/2022
$39,500 FLASH & FUNCTION ONL
Heifer · 10/18/2021
$35,000 Baty Livestock 2nd A
Heifer · 11/1/2021
$35,000 Western Elite Female
Bred Heifer · 1/18/2020
$33,000 Bricktown National S
Bred Cow · 1/11/2021
$30,000 ADCOCK LAND & LIVEST
Heifer · 10/19/2021
$30,000 JB Show Cattle 9-21-
Heifer · 9/21/2020
$30,000 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/12/2019
$28,000 Boyert-Core Online H
Heifer · 10/10/2019
$28,000 Jones Cattle High St
Heifer · 11/2/2019
$27,500 BLOOMBERG CATTLE COM
Heifer · 3/8/2021
6392