Cattle.com

W/C Night Watch

W/C Night Watch

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 2/28/2017 (7 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #3336327
Aliases: W/C Night Watch 84E.

Pedigree

CCR COWBOY CUT 5048Z
CCR ANCHOR 9071B
CCR MS BARB 2120Z
WAGR DREAM CATCHER 03R
MISS WERNING KP 8543U
MISS WERNING 534R

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 23 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2018.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$45 All Time (3)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$151 All Time (7)

Top Sellers

$95,000 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/9/2021
$13,500 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/9/2021
$12,500 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/9/2021
$11,500 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/9/2021
$9,000 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/9/2021
$8,500 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/9/2021
$7,000 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/9/2021
$7,000 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/9/2021
$7,000 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/9/2021
$5,750 LASHMETT CATTLE SIM
Heifer · 11/1/2021
$5,500 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/9/2021
$5,500 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/9/2021
$5,250 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/9/2021
$5,000 Wayne & Barb Ohlrich
Heifer · 11/2/2020
$4,500 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/9/2021
$4,000 Bruhn Cattle Incredi
Heifer · 9/8/2020
$3,750 KELLY CATTLE COMPANY
Bred Heifer · 12/13/2022
$2,800 KERLEE CATTLE STEER
Heifer · 10/5/2022
$2,750 HEARTLAND CATTLE COM
Heifer · 10/30/2022
$2,600 LAZY H FARM-GAME DAY
Bull · 10/18/2021
6442