Cattle.com

W/C BANKROLL 811D

W/C BANKROLL 811D

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 1/30/2016 (5 yrs)
Owned By: DOUBLE BAR D RANCH
Registration: #3187005
Aliases: W/C Bankroll, W/C Bankroll 611D.

Pedigree

REMINGTON LOCK N LOAD54U
W/C LOADED UP 1119Y
AUBREYS BLACK BLAZE III
WAGR DREAM CATCHER 03R
MISS WERNING KP 8543U
MISS WERNING 534R

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 349 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2018.

Online Offspring Sales by Year

Semen Suppliers

Genesource $200
Pure Beef Genetics $200

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$180 Past Year (1)
$198 All Time (38)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$437 All Time (11)

Top Sellers

$202,000 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/9/2021
$180,000 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/12/2019
$63,750 Baty Livestock First
Heifer · 11/1/2020
$52,000 RJ Cattle Elite Fall
Heifer · 2/16/2021
$51,000 RJ Cattle Co Online
heifer · 9/23/2021
$50,000 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/19/2020
$40,500 Rosebud Cattle Compa
Heifer · 10/26/2021
$36,500 BCII SHOW CATTLE THE
Heifer · 9/27/2021
$36,000 RJ Cattle Co Online
Heifer · 9/24/2020
$30,500 Boyert-Core Heifer S
Heifer · 10/8/2021
$29,500 Rodgers Cattle Compa
Heifer · 10/30/2021
$29,500 SULLIVAN FARMS MATER
Heifer · 10/10/2021
$28,500 RJ Cattle Co Online
Heifer · 9/23/2021
$27,000 MAPLECREST FARMS &
Heifer · 10/12/2021
$27,000 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/12/2019
$26,500 K-Ler Cattle Online
Heifer · 10/11/2018
$24,500 Sherwood Cattle Comp
Heifer · 10/15/2018
$22,500 Bred for Success Bre
Bred Heifer · 12/29/2019
$22,500 Double Bar D Farms O
Heifer · 9/26/2019
$21,500 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/12/2019
6277