Cattle.com

Who Made Who

Who Made Who
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 4/11/1996 (21 yrs)
Owned By: Phil Lautner, Duane Hilbert, David Bradford
Registration: #266927
Aliases: Who Made Who (MaineXSimmiXAngus), WHO MADE WHO 411F, Who Made Who 411F 1CM.
Cane Codes: 054CM00059, 99MA0059, CM59

Pedigree

POWER PLANT
BIX TAKE CHARGE
na
GLITTER N GOLD
LSC MISS GLORY 411C
EDUCATORS RUBY 40 FAF

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 476 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2006.

Online Offspring Sales by Year

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$51 Past 30-days (5)
$51 Past 60-days (5)
$41 Past 6-Mo. (9)
$44 Past Year (27)
$48 All Time (279)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$75
$75
$75
$75
$75
$75

Top Sellers

$46,000 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$36,500 Guyer Dispersal
Cow · 1/7/2011
$32,000 2008 Cream of the Cr
Fall Cow · 6/14/2008
$25,000 Guyer Cattle Company
Heifer · 1/12/2008
$21,000 Glover Dispersal
Bred Cow · 7/24/2010
$20,000 Western Elite Female
Bred Cow · 1/16/2016
$19,900 Power in the Blood S
Bred Heifer · 12/3/2011
$19,500 The Pryority One
Open Heifers · 1/31/2009
$17,000 Donors Unlimited Sha
Bred Cow · 4/25/2015
$15,250 Guyer Cattle Company
Heifer · 1/12/2008
$15,000 JD Cattle Co Online
Heifer · 10/1/2012
$14,500 The First Class Fema
Bred Heifer · 12/14/2013
$13,000 Dakota Classic 2013
Bred Cow · 2/2/2013
$13,000 The Winners' Circle
Bred Heifer · 12/30/2011
$12,500 Stolz Exotics Female
Heifer · 11/2/2011
$12,000 Kroupa 2009 (Sweethe
Bred Cow · 2/7/2009
$11,750 The Winners' Circle
Bred Heifer · 12/30/2011
$11,500 Fantasy Female Sale
Heifer · 11/4/2012
$11,300 Donors Unlimited Sha
Bred Cow · 4/26/2014
$11,000 Huston Cattle Co Onl
Bred Cow · 1/28/2014