Cattle.com

White Jazz

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 3/28/2007 (13 yrs)
Owned By: DUSTIN GLOVER, MIKE DETHERIDGE, CHRIS TEREMBES
Registration: #x4127071
Aliases: PLM BLANCO.

Pedigree

JAKE'S PROUD LEADER 243H
JAKE'S PROUD JAZZ 266L
JAKE'S JAZZY 250J
JF Teapot
MS TIPPER 937
MS LUCY FD 725

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 8 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2013.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$19 All Time (16)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$30

Top Sellers

$5,500 Detherage Fall Calvi
Bred Heifer · 6/29/2017
$5,000 Copeland Show Cattle
Steer · 10/13/2013
$3,900 The Summer Exchange
Bred Heifer · 6/20/2015
$3,250 Glover Cattle Heifer
Heifer · 4/13/2014
$3,000 Marsh Cattle Co Onli
Heifer · 3/4/2014
$2,200 Rockin L Ranch Lucky
Heifer · 10/9/2014
$1,000 Lewis Family Cattle
Steer · 11/28/2016
$1,000 Lewis Family Cattle
Steer · 11/28/2016
$24 Executive Sires Onli
Semen · 9/10/2014
$24 Executive Sires Onli
Semen · 9/10/2014
$23 Executive Sires Onli
Semen · 4/18/2016
$23 Executive Sires Onli
Semen · 3/4/2014
$20 Executive Sires Apri
Semen · 4/26/2013
$20 Executive Sires Apri
Semen · 4/26/2013
$20 Executive Sires Onli
Semen · 3/4/2014
$20 Executive Sires Tax
Semen · 12/30/2013
$20 Executive Sires Tax
Semen · 12/30/2013
$16 Executive Sires Onli
Semen · 2/18/2013
$15 Executive Sires Onli
Semen · 2/18/2013
$15 Glover Cattle Co Onl
Semen · 5/31/2014