Cattle.com

White Chocolate

White Chocolate

General Info

Breed: Smokey
Born: 4/4/2006 (13 yrs)
Owned By: Lautner Farms
Registration: #club025

Pedigree

Hoo Doo
Alias
NA
Who Made Who
Who Made Who X White Out(Charolais)
White Out

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 8 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2012.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$20
$20
$20
$20

Top Sellers

$22,000 McKay 8th Annual Eli
Heifer · 12/14/2012
$7,100 The Summer Showcase
Bred Cow · 6/23/2012
$2,500 Bruns, Criner and Ja
Steer · 2/16/2013
$350 Cream of the Crop 20
Embryo · 6/8/2013
$325 Cream of the Crop 20
Embryo · 6/8/2013
$100 Sullivan Cattle Co G
Embryo · 2/23/2014
$10 K and K Semen Sale 2
NOTLISTED · 5/22/2013
$10 K and K Semen Sale 2
NOTLISTED · 5/22/2013