Cattle.com

West Covina

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 2/19/2006 (14 yrs)
Owned By: S&S Cattle
Registration: #EM722971
Aliases: CCC West Covina.

Pedigree

LT WYOMING WIND 4020 PLD
LC SUSPECT 0109 P ET
LC MISS LACI CAE 104
MCF ABC F10 PP ET
RCR MS BESS G532
RCR MS CAMEO F180

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 42 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2010.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$19,750 Charles Schroeder 20
Steer · 4/1/2012
$9,200 S&S Cattle 2010
Steer · 3/28/2010
$9,000 2013 S and S Cattle
Steer · 4/7/2013
$8,750 2013 S and S Cattle
Steer · 4/7/2013
$7,500 2013 S and S Cattle
Steer · 4/7/2013
$6,500 Tusa Show Cattle Fal
Bull · 10/21/2014
$5,800 Donors Unlimited -Sh
Bred Heifer · 4/28/2012
$4,750 2013 S and S Cattle
Steer · 4/7/2013
$4,250 S&S Cattle Co 37th A
Steer · 4/6/2014
$4,000 2013 S and S Cattle
Steer · 4/7/2013
$4,000 Charles Schroeder 20
Steer · 4/1/2012
$4,000 S&S Cattle 2010
Steer · 3/28/2010
$3,500 Potts Show Cattle Bu
Steer · 3/28/2014
$2,750 Charles Schroeder 20
Steer · 4/1/2012
$2,750 Charles Schroeder 20
Steer · 4/1/2012
$2,500 2013 S and S Cattle
Steer · 4/7/2013
$2,400 2013 S and S Cattle
Steer · 4/7/2013
$2,400 Poe Livestock "Ameri
Steer · 4/29/2018
$2,250 2013 S and S Cattle
Steer · 4/7/2013
$2,100 Donors Unlimited Sha
Pregnancy · 4/27/2013