Cattle.com

WHO DA MAN

WHO DA MAN

General Info

Breed: Maine-Anjou
Born: 3/15/2003 (14 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #316699
Aliases: MCFS WHO DA MAN.

Pedigree

BIX TAKE CHARGE
WHO MADE WHO
LSC MISS GLORY 411C
FJH ICEMAN 49G
MISS YARDLEY L156
NA

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 236 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Offspring Sales by Year

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$7,850 Past 6-Mo. (1)
$7,850 Past Year (1)
$2,372 All Time (40)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$67,000 GCC Classic Female S
Heifer · 12/17/2011
$34,000 Donors and Divas- Pa
Heifer · 11/27/2011
$30,000 Maternal Legends Sal
Heifer · 10/18/2015
$28,000 A League of their Ow
Heifer · 11/4/2016
$28,000 A League of Their Ow
Heifer · 11/4/2016
$27,500 Griswold Cattle Clas
Heifer · 12/21/2013
$26,000 Sullivan Farms Mater
Heifer · 10/16/2016
$23,000 Sullivan Farms Mater
Heifer · 10/16/2016
$21,500 Dunk Cattle Co Onlin
Heifer · 12/30/2013
$19,000 Bryan McKay Cattle C
Heifer · 12/16/2011
$18,000 Burke and Friends Ea
Heifer · 12/22/2015
$16,000 Pryority One 2015
Bred Heifer · 1/31/2015
$15,750 Bar A Dispersal
Pair · 10/28/2012
$15,500 Donors and Divas- Pa
Heifer · 11/27/2011
$14,500 The Winners' Circle
Flush · 12/29/2015
$14,050 Sennett Cattle and D
Heifer · 9/9/2013
$12,500 Donors on Ice 2011
Semen · 11/12/2011
$12,500 Drew Miller Cattle C
Heifer · 10/18/2016
$12,500 Sullivan Farms No Bu
Heifer · 3/19/2017
$12,500 The Breeder's Choice
Bull · 11/9/2013