Cattle.com

WHO DA MAN

WHO DA MAN

General Info

Breed: Maine-Anjou
Born: 3/15/2003 (17 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #316699
Aliases: MCFS WHO DA MAN, Who Da Man.

Pedigree

BIX TAKE CHARGE
WHO MADE WHO
LSC MISS GLORY 411C
FJH ICEMAN 49G
MISS YARDLEY L156
NA

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 355 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Offspring Sales by Year

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$2,628 All Time (42)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$380 Past 60-days (1)
$380 Past 6-Mo. (1)
$380 Past Year (1)
$380 All Time (1)

Top Sellers

$67,000 GCC Classic Female S
Heifer · 12/17/2011
$60,500 A League of their Ow
Heifer · 11/4/2018
$37,500 Share the Brand 2018
Bred Cow · 5/19/2018
$34,000 Donors and Divas- Pa
Heifer · 11/27/2011
$30,500 Sullivan Ranch North
Heifer · 9/10/2020
$30,000 Maternal Legends Sal
Heifer · 10/18/2015
$28,000 A League of their Ow
Heifer · 11/4/2016
$28,000 A League of Their Ow
Heifer · 11/4/2016
$27,500 Griswold Cattle Clas
Heifer · 12/21/2013
$27,250 A League of their Ow
Heifer · 11/4/2018
$26,000 Sullivan Farms Mater
Heifer · 10/16/2016
$23,500 Smith Show Cattle 9-
Heifer · 9/9/2020
$23,000 Sullivan Farms Mater
Heifer · 10/16/2016
$21,500 Dunk Cattle Co Onlin
Heifer · 12/30/2013
$19,500 DSUL Power in the Bl
heifer · 9/5/2018
$19,000 Bryan McKay Cattle C
Heifer · 12/16/2011
$18,000 Burke and Friends Ea
Heifer · 12/22/2015
$16,000 A League of Their Ow
Heifer · 11/5/2017
$16,000 Pryority One 2015
Bred Heifer · 1/31/2015
$15,750 Bar A Dispersal
Pair · 10/28/2012
4787