Cattle.com

WHF DOUBLE UP G365

WHF DOUBLE UP G365

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 4/8/2019 (2 yrs)
Owned By: ALLEN DVM, HENRY E
Registration: #3658592
Aliases: WHF/JS/CCS DOUBLE UP G365.

Pedigree

W/C EXECUTIVE ORDER 8543B
W/C DOUBLE DOWN 5014E
W/C MISS WERNING 5014C
CCR WIDE RANGE 9005A
WHF SUMMER 365C
WHF ANDIE 365A

Semen Suppliers

BullBarn $50
Genesource $50

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$2,200 JS Simmentals Midwes
Embryo · 4/7/2021
$1,900 JS Simmentals Midwes
Embryo · 4/7/2021
$250 JS Simmentals Midwes
Sexed Semen · 4/7/2021
$50 JS Simmentals Midwes
Semen · 4/7/2021
7596