Cattle.com

WFWF JAMESON 0525

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 2/24/2010 (9 yrs)
Owned By: WYATT FIX, Bill Work Cattle Co
Registration: #407920
Aliases: Jameson.

Pedigree

BK ICE PICK 472J
IRISH WHISKEY
NTC 615 Ever Ready
OCC ANCHOR 771A
JC RITO ANCHOR 0126
WYLIE MISS RITOLATION704

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 7 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2013.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$14 All Time (5)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$10,000 Bowman Cattle Online
Heifer · 11/9/2015
$7,800 Dakota Classic 2019
Bred Cow · 2/2/2019
$4,500 Bill Work Cattle Onl
Heifer · 10/30/2013
$3,900 The Pryority One Sal
Bred Heifer · 1/25/2014
$3,900 The Pryority One Sal
Bred Heifer · 1/25/2014
$3,400 The Pryority One Sal
Bred Heifer · 1/25/2014
$3,250 Boys of the Fall-Bil
Heifer · 9/5/2015
$3,000 The Pryority One Sal
Bred Heifer · 1/25/2014
$2,800 The Pryority One Sal
Bred Heifer · 1/25/2014
$2,000 Bill Work Cattle Onl
Steer · 10/19/2015
$1,900 The Perfect Gift Men
Heifer · 12/18/2017
$1,600 Bill Work Cattle Onl
Heifer · 10/30/2013
$16 Bill Work Cattle Onl
Semen · 10/30/2013
$16 Bill Work Cattle Onl
Semen · 10/30/2013
$15 Bill Work Cattle Onl
Semen · 10/30/2013
$15 Bill Work Cattle Onl
Semen · 10/30/2013
$10 Cashin' for Cody Onl
Semen · 12/30/2013