Cattle.com

WEBR TC Card Shark 1015

WEBR TC Card Shark 1015

General Info

Breed: Red Angus
Born: 2/25/2010 (11 yrs)
Owned By: Weber Land and Cattle
Registration: #1371275 | View Registry
Aliases: WEBR TC Card Shark, WEBR TC Card Shark 1015, WEBR TC Cardshark 1015.

Pedigree

MLK CRK CUB 722
WEBR DOC HOLLIDAY 2N
WEBR MS DOLLY 1L
GLACIER NYACK 688
PFFR MS NYACK 237
RRM MISS BONUS 506

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 68 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2013.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$29,000 Las Rojas The New Fo
Heifer · 10/17/2015
$20,000 Ladies in Red Act II
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$20,000 Ladies in Red Act II
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$15,500 TC Visions in Red 11
Heifer · 11/21/2021
$13,000 Ladies in Red V Prem
Heifer · 11/28/2015
$12,500 Ladies in Red Act II
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$12,000 TC Reds Visions in R
Heifer · 11/23/2020
$10,000 Ladies in Red Act II
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$9,750 Ladies in Red Act II
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$9,000 Ladies in Red V Prem
Heifer · 11/28/2015
$8,250 Red Angus Nebraska C
Heifer · 2/20/2013
$7,800 Las Rojas The New Fo
Heifer · 10/17/2015
$7,500 Ladies in Red Act II
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$7,250 Tree Lane Farms Onli
Bull · 2/24/2015
$7,000 Ladies in Red V Prem
Heifer · 11/28/2015
$6,750 Ladies in Red Act II
Heifer · 11/30/2013
$6,750 Ladies in Red V Prem
Heifer · 11/28/2015
$6,750 TC Reds Power of the
Heifer · 1/5/2021
$6,750 TC Visions in Red 11
Heifer · 11/21/2021
$6,750 TC Visions in Red 11
Heifer · 11/21/2021
5856