Cattle.com

WCR Sir Paul 9803 ET P

WCR Sir Paul 9803 ET P

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 9/9/1998 (26 yrs)
Registration: #M488375
Aliases: WCR Sir Paul 9803.

Pedigree

MR S O S
PAUL 109/9
SENOR OF SANDRELLAN
WCR SIR TRADITION 066
WCR MISS TRADITION 9612P
WCR SIR TRADITION 4402

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 9 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2014.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$14,000 Wienk Charolais Matu
Bred Cow · 9/29/2014
$4,250 Wienk Charolais Matu
Bred Cow · 9/29/2014
$4,250 Wienk Charolais Matu
Bred Cow · 9/29/2014
$3,500 Wienk Charolais Matu
Bred Cow · 9/29/2014
$3,500 Wienk Charolais Matu
Bred Cow · 9/29/2014
$3,500 Wienk Charolais Matu
Bred Cow · 9/29/2014
$3,250 Wienk Charolais Matu
Bred Cow · 9/29/2014
$3,250 Wienk Charolais Matu
Bred Cow · 9/29/2014
$3,250 Wienk Charolais Matu
Bred Cow · 9/29/2014
2475