Cattle.com

WC Total Rush

WC Total Rush

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 2/20/2013 (8 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #M832388
Aliases: WC Total Rush 3044 P.

Pedigree

LT RIO BRAVO 3181 P
LT RUSHMORE 8060 PLD
LT BRENDA'S EASE 3055PLD
LT STAGECOACH 8068 PLD
WC QUEEN 1120 P
LT EASY QUEEN 7067 P

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 1 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2020.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$29,000 BENES CATTLE COMPANY
Heifer · 11/25/2020
6471