Cattle.com

WC RELENTLESS 32C

WC RELENTLESS 32C

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 2/27/2015 (6 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #3045559
Aliases: W/C Relentless, W/C RELENTLESS 32C.

Pedigree

GCC HARD AS STEEL 144W
YARDLEY UTAH Y361
MISS YARDLEY T170
WAGR DREAM CATCHER 03R
MISS WERNING KP 8543U
MISS WERNING 534R

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$105,500 RJ Cattle Co Online
Heifer · 9/19/2019
$90,000 Bricktown National S
Bull · 1/11/2021
$62,000 Griswold Cattle The
Heifer · 12/19/2020
$60,000 Jones Cattle High St
Heifer · 11/2/2019
$35,000 Western Elite Female
Bred Heifer · 1/18/2020
$33,000 Bricktown National S
Bred Cow · 1/11/2021
$30,000 JB Show Cattle 9-21-
Heifer · 9/21/2020
$30,000 Werning Cattle Compa
Bull · 2/12/2019
$28,000 Boyert-Core Online H
Heifer · 10/10/2019
$28,000 Jones Cattle High St
Heifer · 11/2/2019
$25,500 RJ Cattle Co Online
Heifer · 11/19/2017
$25,000 Altena Show Cattle H
Heifer · 10/26/2020
$24,250 Boyert Show Cattle a
Heifer · 10/12/2017
$21,000 Rosebud Cattle Compa
Heifer · 10/27/2020
$21,000 Foundation Female Sa
Bull · 9/3/2017
$21,000 RJ Cattle Co Summber
Heifer · 12/12/2018
$20,000 Bricktown National S
Heifer · 1/11/2021
$20,000 Bricktown National S
Bull · 1/11/2021
$19,000 RJ Cattle Co Online
Heifer · 9/19/2019
$19,000 Bremer/RJ Cover Girl
Heifer · 10/17/2018
6392