Cattle.com

WAR Cowboy Up 3102

WAR Cowboy Up 3102

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 2/27/2003 (16 yrs)
Registration: #14535905
Aliases: Cowboy Up.
Cane Codes: 029AR00166

Pedigree

Connealy Frontline
Connealy Forefront
Connealy Dateline
Eileen Heartland Conanga6443
Pleasant Pill of Conanga
Hoff Heartland S C 456

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 3 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2010.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$5,750 Finley Brothers- Ina
Bred Heifer · 11/20/2011
$3,800 Duff Cattle Company
Bull · 3/12/2010
$3,250 Duff Cattle Company
Bull · 3/12/2010