Cattle.com

Trump Train

Trump Train
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Club Calf
Born: 3/1/2016 (4 yrs)
Owned By: Shea Geffert, Matt Lautner Cattle

Pedigree

Monopoly
Smokin Hottie
Madrid
Alias
NA
Char

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 107 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2018.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$32 Past 30-days (4)
$32 Past 60-days (8)
$32 Past 6-Mo. (10)
$32 Past Year (23)
$36 All Time (126)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$200 All Time (3)

Top Sellers

$13,000 Matt Lautner Cattle
Heifer · 9/10/2019
$11,500 Matt Lautner Cattle
Steer · 9/11/2018
$10,500 Stoltz Show Cattle P
Steer · 9/15/2018
$10,000 Matt Lautner Cattle
Steer · 9/3/2020
$10,000 Matt Lautners See yo
Heifer · 8/10/2018
$6,000 May Show Cattle Onli
Heifer · 12/5/2018
$5,751 Northern Advantage S
Steer · 9/24/2019
$5,500 Collins Pasture to P
Steer · 9/3/2018
$5,500 Putz Cattle Steer an
Steer · 9/16/2019
$5,250 RJ Cattle Co Round 2
Steer · 10/3/2019
$5,000 Cable Cross Co Ranch
Steer · 9/17/2018
$4,750 Fuel the Hunger Onli
Steer · 10/11/2018
$4,601 Collins Pasture to P
Heifer · 9/3/2018
$4,511 Reynolds Show Cattle
Steer · 10/4/2018
$4,500 Double K Show Cattle
heifer · 9/19/2020
$4,500 Gateway Genetics Ste
Steer · 10/7/2019
$4,300 Collins Show Cattle
Steer · 9/2/2019
$4,250 Matt Lautner Cattle
Steer · 1/6/2019
$4,005 Reynolds Show Cattle
Steer · 10/4/2018
$4,000 Durban Cattle Compan
Ster · 9/21/2020
6206