Cattle.com

Traveler 124 G D A R

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 2/21/1981 (39 yrs)
Registration: #9995349
Aliases: Traveler 124 GDAR.

Pedigree

Band 234 of Ideal 3163
Q A S Traveler 23-4
Q A S Blackbird Eve 601 1
C S U Rito 4114
Rachel Rito 813 G D A R
Rachel 966 G D A R

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.