Cattle.com

Total Solution

Total Solution

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 5/22/2002 (17 yrs)
Registration: #317478
Aliases: CFS Total Solution M21.

Pedigree

N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A
N/A

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 193 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2007.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$33 All Time (44)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$38,000 Reimann Ranch Comple
Bred Cow · 2/28/2015
$22,000 Western Elite Female
Bred Cow · 1/14/2017
$21,000 Donors Unlimited Sha
Bred Cow · 4/25/2015
$20,500 Glamour Girls Online
Heifer · 4/7/2013
$18,000 Combined Forces Bred
Bred Cow · 1/27/2018
$17,000 Pryority 1 Sale 2012
Bred Cow · 1/28/2012
$13,000 Donors Unlimited Sha
Bred Cow · 4/27/2013
$13,000 Pryority 1 Genetics
Bred Cow · 1/26/2013
$12,750 Western Elite Female
Bred Heifer · 1/14/2017
$12,500 Black Hereford Ranch
Bull · 10/27/2014
$11,000 The Peep Show Presen
Bull · 2/9/2015
$10,750 The Dakota Classic 9
Bred Cow · 2/1/2014
$10,500 Pryority 1 Genetics
Bred Heifer · 1/26/2013
$10,500 Pryority 1 Genetics
Bred Heifer · 1/26/2013
$10,000 Black Hereford Ranch
Bred Cow · 6/13/2015
$10,000 Black Hereford Ranch
Bred Cow · 6/13/2015
$10,000 Dakota Classic 2019
Bred Cow · 2/2/2019
$9,750 The Ryan Went Family
Bred Cow · 2/7/2016
$9,300 Western Elite Female
Bred Heifer · 1/14/2012
$9,250 Brian Martin Show Ca
Bull · 11/6/2012