Cattle.com

The Chosen One

The Chosen One
TH CarrierPHA Free

General Info

Breed: Club Calf
Born: 3/18/2019 (3 yrs)
Owned By: CE, Rodgers, Gensini, & Guyer
Aliases: CHOSEN 1.

Pedigree

NA
Here I Am
NA
NA
Kroupa/boysel 963
NA

Semen Suppliers

SEK $40
Genesource $40

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$125 All Time (20)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$26,000 WILSON CATTLE COMPAN
Steer · 9/23/2021
$25,000 WILSON CATTLE COMPAN
Steer · 9/23/2021
$15,000 WILSON CATTLE COMPAN
Steer · 9/23/2021
$8,500 Linton Livestock 9-2
Steer · 9/21/2021
$8,250 WILSON CATTLE COMPAN
Steer · 9/23/2021
$6,500 Linton Livestock 9-2
Steer · 9/21/2021
$5,250 Southern Ohio Spring
Bull · 5/1/2022
$3,500 Southern Ohio Spring
Bull · 5/1/2022
$2,750 GENISNI SHOW CATTLE/
Embryo · 12/28/2021
$2,000 Chaplin Cattle 4-29-
Steer · 4/29/2022
$1,500 BLAKE SHOW CATTLE 1-
Steer · 1/27/2022
$1,000 WILSON CATTLE COMPAN
Embryo · 2/15/2022
$950 WEBSTER CATTLE COMPA
Embryo · 2/10/2022
$380 GENISNI SHOW CATTLE/
Sexed Semen · 12/28/2021
$130 Chosen 1 Semen Sale
Semen · 6/7/2020
$130 Chosen 1 Semen Sale
Semen · 6/7/2020
$130 Chosen 1 Semen Sale
Semen · 6/7/2020
$130 Chosen 1 Semen Sale
Semen · 6/7/2020
$130 Chosen 1 Semen Sale
Semen · 6/7/2020
$130 Chosen 1 Semen Sale
Semen · 6/7/2020
6302