Cattle.com

Texas Holdem - Habegar

TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Maine Anjou/Club Calf
Born: 3/15/2004 (15 yrs)
Registration: #308451
Aliases: Harberger's Texas Hold'em, Texas Hold Em, Texas Hold'em (Habegar).

Pedigree

DE BULL CAX
All About You
NA
Ransom
NA
NA

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$8,000 McKay Cattle Co Endl
Bred Cow · 6/27/2015
$5,900 Bryan McKay Cattle C
Bred Heifer · 12/16/2011
$4,900 The First Class Fema
Bred Cow · 12/10/2011
$4,500 Season Finale 9 2011
Bred Heifer · 12/17/2011
$4,500 The First Class Fema
Bred Cow · 12/10/2011
$4,500 The Next Level Bred
Bred Cow · 1/7/2017
$3,200 McKay 8th Annual Eli
Bred Cow · 12/14/2012
$2,750 Lazy H Fallborn Sale
Heifer · 1/28/2016
$2,500 The First Class Fema
Bred Cow · 12/12/2015
$2,400 Grateful Harvest Ope
Steer · 11/28/2011
$2,000 The First Class Fema
Bred Cow · 12/12/2015
$1,950 HXC Eastern Xposure
Bred Heifer · 2/2/2008
$1,900 See and Believe- Eli
Bred Heifer · 11/27/2011
$1,900 See and Believe- Eli
Bred Heifer · 11/27/2011
$1,700 Grateful Harvest Ope
Steer · 11/28/2011
$1,600 Habeger Show Cattle
Heifer · 10/18/2011
$1,550 Sidwell Hay and Catt
Bred Heifer · 12/18/2011
$1,500 Tapken Cattle Co Onl
Steer · 9/16/2013
$1,450 Sidwell Hay and Catt
Bred Heifer · 12/18/2011
$20 Matt Lautner Cattle
Semen · 3/4/2015