Cattle.com

TTT Mr. Suva Crata 450

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 5/3/1992 (30 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #694590 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: +TTT Mr. Suva Crata 450.

Pedigree

+JJ DIDOR CRATA 500
+TTT MR. SUVA CRATA 163
(+)JJ DIDOR CRATA 389
USSC'S SUVILLE 171
+TTT MS DUDA MANSO 537
+SUGARLAND'S SUVILLE 100

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 7 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2007.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$3,500 RB Ranch First Produ
Pair - Heifer Calf · 6/23/2007
$2,400 RB Ranch First Produ
Bred Cow · 6/23/2007
$1,800 RB Ranch First Produ
Exposed Cow · 6/23/2007
$1,700 RB Ranch First Produ
Bred Cow · 6/23/2007
$1,600 RB Ranch First Produ
NOTLISTED · 6/23/2007
$1,600 RB Ranch First Produ
NOTLISTED · 6/23/2007
$1,500 RB Ranch First Produ
NOTLISTED · 6/23/2007
2647