Cattle.com

TTT Mr. Suva Crata 163

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 1/26/1989 (33 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #650758 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: +TTT Mr. Suva Crata 163.

Pedigree

(+)JJ DIDOR CRATA 389
+JJ DIDOR CRATA 500
+JJ DIDOR IMPERATOR 258
(+)WR MR. SUVA 203
+TTT MS SUVA A MANSO 823
HCK SIR SUVANELDO

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2646