Cattle.com

TR DSUL 100 PROOF B24

TR DSUL 100 PROOF B24

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 3/19/2014 (7 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #EM849757
Aliases: TR DSUL 100 Proof B24 ET.

Pedigree

THOMAS OAHE WIND 0772ET
TR MR FIRE WATER
THOMASSWISSERSWEET1764ET
LT EASY PRO 3151 PLD
KR MISS EASY PRO 8063
KR MS EASY RIDE 3104

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 12 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2017.

Semen Suppliers

Genesource $50

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$20 All Time (4)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$4,500 Sullivan Ranch North
heifer · 10/20/2020
$4,250 Sullivan Ranch North
Heifer · 11/17/2020
$4,000 Doonan Cattle Co and
Heifer · 4/25/2020
$3,500 Shirley Show Cattle
Heifer · 7/26/2017
$2,900 Sullivan Ranch North
Heifer · 10/20/2020
$2,800 Sullivan Ranch North
Heifer · 11/17/2020
$2,500 Sullivan Ranch North
Heifer · 10/20/2020
$1,750 Doonan Cattle Co and
Heifer · 4/25/2020
$650 Richland Farms Bull
Embryo · 11/26/2018
$650 Richland Farms Onlin
Embryo · 2/28/2018
$600 Richland Farms Genet
Embryo · 2/12/2018
$550 Sullivan Ranch North
Embryo · 10/20/2020
$500 Richland Farms Froze
Embryo · 4/4/2018
$476 Sullivan Ranch North
Embryo · 11/17/2020
$21 Sullivan Ranch Onlin
Semen · 10/24/2016
$20 Richland Farms Genet
Semen · 2/12/2018
$20 Sullivan Ranch Onlin
Semen · 10/24/2016
$20 Sullivan Ranch Onlin
Semen · 10/24/2016
6491