Cattle.com

TK- EXACTO 193U9 MAP2

General Info

Breed: Brangus
Born: 2/23/1986 (36 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #R372486
Aliases: TK- EXACTO 193U9 MAP2.

Pedigree

EXTRA OF BRINKS
EXACTO OF BRINKS
MISS BB BRINKS 823L
WBH-RSV TITAN 23/6
MISS BB TINY 193S
MISS BB CLOUD 193M11

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

4848