Cattle.com

TJSC 152A

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 3/10/2013 (7 yrs)
Owned By: JONES, TROY MORRIS, WILLIE SMITH, RONNIE
Registration: #2795468
Aliases: Vindication, TJSC Vindication 152A .

Pedigree

FB PRIME CUT 456L
Flying B Cut Above
DILLONS MS PRETTY WOMAN
SVF STEEL FORCE S701
TJSC SHE`S SO SWEET 9W
KS MISS SHES SO SWEET 9

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 24 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2015.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$31 All Time (4)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$150 All Time (3)

Top Sellers

$56,000 The Royal Edge Sale
Bull · 1/7/2017
$11,000 Texas Limited Editio
Heifer · 3/31/2018
$4,750 The Royal Edge Sale
Heifer · 1/7/2017
$4,750 The Royal Edge Sale
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2017
$4,000 The Royal Edge Sale
Heifer · 1/7/2017
$3,800 The Royal Edge Sale
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2017
$3,750 The Royal Edge Sale
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2017
$3,100 The Royal Edge Sale
Heifer · 1/7/2017
$3,000 The Royal Edge Sale
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2017
$3,000 The Royal Edge Sale
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2017
$2,750 The Royal Edge Sale
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2017
$2,600 The Royal Edge Sale
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2017
$2,500 The Royal Edge Sale
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2017
$2,500 The Royal Edge Sale
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2017
$2,400 The Royal Edge Sale
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2017
$2,000 The Royal Edge Sale
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2017
$1,800 The Royal Edge Sale
Heifer · 1/7/2017
$1,800 The Royal Edge Sale
Heifer · 1/7/2017
$1,700 The Royal Edge Sale
Heifer · 1/7/2017
$500 Sim Magic on Ice Vol
Embryo · 1/17/2015
6222