Cattle.com

TJM THREE D 59C2

TJM THREE D 59C2

General Info

Breed: Brangus
Born: 2/1/2015 (6 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #10292780
Aliases: 59C2.

Pedigree

NA
TJM 3D 302A
NA
NA
Miss TJM Abrams 59X7
NA

Semen Suppliers

Genesource $50

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$6,250 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$3,750 Top Picks on Hwy 6 2
Steer · 2/13/2021
$3,000 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$2,800 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$2,400 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$2,300 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$2,100 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$2,000 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$2,000 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$2,000 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$1,900 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$1,900 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$1,900 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$1,900 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$1,900 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$1,800 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$1,700 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$1,700 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$1,600 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
$1,600 Warner Livestock Fan
Heifer · 6/2/2020
6391