Cattle.com

Smooth Criminal

TH Free

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 3/14/2004 (16 yrs)
Owned By: Eric Drager, Zane Drager, Colburn Cattle Co.
Aliases: ZIA Smooth Criminal.

Pedigree

NA
Irish Pride
NA
Diamond Leggs 21
NA
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 6 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2008.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$14 All Time (5)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$20

Top Sellers

$7,250 Drager Cattle Herd R
Bred Cow · 5/31/2014
$3,600 The Winning Traditio
Bred Cow · 12/18/2015
$3,500 Behrens Show Cattle
Bred Cow · 6/12/2014
$2,800 Graves Cattle Co and
Steer · 4/8/2020
$1,900 2008 Cream of the Cr
Fall Heifer · 6/14/2008
$950 Donors Unlimited, Sh
Open Heifer · 4/26/2008
$30 The Royal Edge Bred
Semen · 1/6/2019
$16 Top Sires "Frozen Tr
Semen · 12/18/2012
$11 Top Sires Frozen Tre
Semen · 9/28/2015
$7 Top Sires Frozen Tre
Semen · 2/16/2015
$5 Top Sires Frozen Tre
Semen · 3/16/2015