Cattle.com

Smooth Whiskey

Smooth Whiskey
TH FreePHA Carrier

General Info

Breed: Club Calf
Born: 12/30/1899 (122 yrs)
Owned By: Phil Lautner & Chance Lautner
Aliases: SAFS DARK WHISKEY ET "Smooth Whiskey".

Pedigree

NA
IRISH WHISKEY
NA
NA
PB ANGUS
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 2 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2020.

Semen Suppliers

Midwest Genetics $30
SEK $35
Lautner Farms $35

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$4,000 TMAC Banners Builder
Bred Cow · 1/20/2020
$3,500 TMAC Banners Builder
Bred Cow · 1/20/2020
7117