Cattle.com

Sight Unseen

General Info

Breed: SimAngus
Born: 4/8/2003 (16 yrs)
Owned By: Huston Cattle Company
Registration: #2230911
Aliases: UC PASQUE N166 BLKGG.

Pedigree

Mr Black GX 6W
MEYER RANCH 734
Mixx GX 738R
NA
NA
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 14 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2007.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$6,500 Huston Cattle Compan
Bred Heifer · 11/18/2007
$6,400 Donors and Divas- Pa
Heifer · 11/27/2011
$5,750 Huston Cattle Compan
Bred Heifer · 11/18/2007
$5,000 Huston Cattle Compan
Bred Heifer · 11/18/2007
$5,000 See and Believe- Eli
Bred Heifer · 11/27/2011
$4,500 Huston Cattle Compan
Bred Heifer · 11/18/2007
$3,600 See and Believe- Eli
Bred Heifer · 11/27/2011
$3,500 Huston Cattle Compan
Bred Heifer · 11/18/2007
$3,250 Huston Cattle Compan
Bred Heifer · 11/18/2007
$3,100 Holiday Classic XVII
Bred Cow · 12/29/2011
$3,000 Campbell and Danner
Bull · 3/12/2012
$1,800 Huston Cattle Compan
Bred Heifer · 11/18/2007
$1,700 Huston Cattle Compan
Bred Heifer · 11/18/2007
$1,200 Hueber Online Steer
Steer · 12/15/2009