Cattle.com

Santana

Santana
TH CarrierPHA Free

General Info

Breed: Club Calf
Born: 3/2/2017 (4 yrs)
Owned By:
Aliases: MCF Santana.

Pedigree

NA
Rockstar
NA
NA
NA
NA

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 17 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2016.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$4,500 Snake Run/Meadow Lak
Heifer · 10/5/2016
$4,250 Midcontinent Farms S
Steer · 10/10/2021
$4,000 Midcontinent Farms S
Steer · 10/10/2020
$4,000 Midcontinent Farms S
Steer · 10/10/2020
$3,500 Midcontinent Farms S
Steer · 10/10/2020
$3,200 Midcontinent Farms S
Steer · 10/10/2020
$3,000 Midcontinent Farms S
Steer · 10/10/2020
$2,500 Midcontinent Farms S
Steer · 10/10/2020
$2,400 KQM and Friends Onli
Heifer · 10/19/2016
$2,200 Snake Run/Meadow Lak
Heifer · 10/5/2016
$2,000 KQM and Friends Onli
Heifer · 10/18/2017
$2,000 Vickland Show Cattle
Heifer · 10/9/2019
$1,900 KQM and Friends Onli
Heifer · 10/19/2016
$1,600 Midcontinent Farms S
Steer · 10/10/2020
$1,600 Mountain Men Bull Sa
Bull · 1/29/2018
$1,500 Vickland Show Cattle
Bull · 2/19/2019
$1,100 Midcontinent Farms S
Steer · 10/10/2020
6479