Cattle.com

S S Objective T510 0T26

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 4/25/2000 (19 yrs)
Registration: #13776378
Aliases: SS Objective T510 0T26.

Pedigree

D H D Traveler 6807
S S Traveler 6807 T510
S S Miss Hi Spade A114
S S Rito Rito R76
S S Rito Rito R76 R011
S S Miss Hoss H83

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 821 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2007.

Online Offspring Sales by Year

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$15 All Time (1)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Online Semen Prices

$30

Top Sellers

$180,000 Bobo Angus 8th Annua
Cow · 4/12/2014
$30,000 Wehrmann Angus Compl
Cow · 6/5/2012
$22,750 Chair Rock 5th Annua
Bred Cow · 5/19/2012
$21,000 Annual Mature Cow Di
Bred Heifer · 5/5/2012
$20,000 Evans Farms 10th Ann
Cow · 3/8/2014
$18,000 Monarch Angus Disper
Bred Cow · 10/31/2011
$17,000 Gardiner Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/31/2007
$17,000 Focused on the Futur
Pair · 11/15/2014
$17,000 Focused on the Futur
Bred Cow · 11/15/2014
$15,000 Angus Hill Productio
Cow · 8/18/2012
$15,000 Wehrmann Angus Compl
Bred Cow · 6/5/2012
$15,000 Wehrmann Angus Compl
Bred Cow · 6/5/2012
$15,000 Wehrmann Angus Compl
Cow · 6/5/2012
$14,000 Gardiner Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/31/2007
$14,000 SandPoint Cattle Co.
Heifer · 8/8/2009
$14,000 Wehrmann Angus Compl
Cow · 6/5/2012
$13,000 Gardiner Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/31/2007
$13,000 Gardiner Angus Ranch
Bull · 3/31/2007
$13,000 Prime By Design Sale
Bull · 10/1/2011
$13,000 Wehrmann Angus Compl
Cow · 6/5/2012