Cattle.com

S A V Masterpiece 5289

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 2/28/2005 (14 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #15108039
Aliases: S A V Masterpiece 5289.

Pedigree

Sitz Traveler 8180
S A V 8180 Traveler 004
G D A R Traveler 71
Boyd Forever Lady 8003
Sitz Everelda Entense 1137
A A R New Trend

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 2 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2010.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$2,200 NCC ChiMaine Sale 20
Bull · 2/20/2010
$1,400 Enright Farms & Gues
Heifer · 10/8/2011