Cattle.com

S A F Choice Plus 8275

General Info

Breed: Angus
Born: 9/20/1998 (21 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #13308692
Aliases: SAF Choice Plus 8275 .
Cane Codes: 049AN02035

Pedigree

S V F Hi Road
S A F Choice Plus
4 G Pride Z116
S A F Power Fix
S A F Royal Queen 3034
S A F Royal Queen 1012

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.