Cattle.com

SVF Star Power

TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 4/4/2006 (13 yrs)
Owned By: TOLLE FAMILY SHOW CATTLE & SINCLAIR
Registration: #2340271
Aliases: SVF Star Power S802.

Pedigree

NICHOLS LEGACY G151
CNS Dream On
CNS SHEEZA DREAM K107W
HC POWER DRIVE 88H
SVF SHEZA STAR N902
SVF SHEZA LADY J900

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 56 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2010.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$13 All Time (6)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$20,000 Guyer Dispersal
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2011
$12,101 Glamour Girls Online
Heifer · 4/1/2012
$11,000 The First Class Fema
Bred Heifer · 12/14/2013
$7,500 Paulsen Cattle Divas
Heifer · 11/27/2012
$7,000 Guyer Dispersal
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2011
$6,750 The Winner's Circle
Bred Cow · 12/29/2012
$6,000 The Chosen Few 2010
Heifer · 1/9/2010
$5,500 The First Class Fema
Bred Heifer · 12/14/2013
$5,200 Guyer Dispersal
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2011
$5,000 Jones Cattle/TC&D Ra
Heifer · 9/16/2010
$4,752 Flashing Lights Onli
Heifer · 6/15/2010
$4,700 The Dakota Classic 9
Bred Cow · 2/1/2014
$4,500 Bremer and Crall Fem
Heifer · 11/27/2011
$4,500 Flashing Lights Onli
Heifer · 6/15/2010
$4,500 Guyer Dispersal
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2011
$4,500 Larry Simmons Farms
Bred Heifer · 12/16/2013
$3,900 Burke Ranch Sale 2-6
Bred Heifer · 2/6/2015
$3,800 Guyer Dispersal
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2011
$3,800 Guyer Dispersal
Bred Heifer · 1/7/2011
$3,800 Mertens Cattle Co Th
Bred Heifer · 12/7/2013