Cattle.com

SULL Sinister 7082 ET

TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 1/12/2007 (13 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #4126552
Aliases: Sull Sinister 7082.

Pedigree

CF TRUMP X
Sin City
NPS MIRAGE 544 ET
DUNBEACON VENTURE
SS LAKESIDE JANE MARY 694
SS LAKESIDE JANE MARY 394

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 5 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2011.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$7,000 Trausch Farms Online
Heifer · 9/9/2012
$6,600 Trausch Farms In It
Heifer · 1/26/2013
$4,900 The First Class Fema
Bred Heifer · 12/10/2011
$2,750 Trausch Farms Online
Heifer · 10/7/2012
$1,300 25th Medina County C
Steer · 3/20/2011