Cattle.com

SULL Revolution

SULL Revolution

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 4/15/2014 (7 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #383720
Aliases: JSUL REVOLUTION 4383.

Pedigree

CF TRUMP X
SULL RIGHT DIRECTION ET
NPS DESERT ROSE 004
HEAT WAVE
JSUL JALYNN 344
MISS FOREPLAY

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 36 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2016.

Semen Suppliers

Genesource $50

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$38 Past Year (8)
$650 All Time (16)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

$210 Past Year (1)
$210 All Time (1)

Top Sellers

$11,000 Meyer Family Shortho
Heifer · 9/18/2018
$7,000 Sullivan Farms Mater
Heifer · 10/16/2016
$5,250 Sullivan Farms Multi
Heifer · 12/18/2016
$5,000 Sullivan Farms Mater
Heifer · 10/16/2016
$4,300 The Christmas Collec
Bred Heifer · 12/22/2017
$4,000 Sullivan Farms Multi
Heifer · 12/18/2016
$4,000 Brock Welshans Show
Heifer · 2/9/2021
$3,250 Perry Show Cattle Pu
Heifer · 11/21/2017
$3,200 Pembrook Cattle Co H
Heifer · 12/15/2020
$3,000 Minnaert Show Cattle
Bull · 9/14/2020
$2,750 Sullivan Farms Multi
Heifer · 12/18/2016
$2,750 Jones Show Cattle an
Bull · 3/20/2020
$2,200 Maternal Legends Sal
Semen · 10/18/2015
$2,100 Sullivan Farms Multi
Heifer · 3/18/2018
$2,000 Maternal Legends Sal
Semen · 10/18/2015
$2,000 Sullivan Farms Multi
Heifer · 3/18/2018
$2,000 Sullivan Farms Multi
Heifer · 3/18/2018
$1,800 Rosebud Cattle Compa
Heifer · 10/27/2020
$1,800 Where Future Generat
Semen · 11/15/2015
$1,500 Sullivan Farms Multi
Steer · 12/18/2016
6489