Cattle.com

SULL RED KNIGHT 2030 ET

SULL RED KNIGHT 2030 ET
TH FreePHA Free

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 2/24/2012 (9 yrs)
Owned By: Sullivan Farms
Registration: #4190557
Aliases: SULL Red Knight.

Pedigree

CF TRUMP X
CF Solution X ET
NPS DESERT ROSE 004
SULL GNCC SALUTE 532R ET
K-KIM MONA LISA 10T ET
K-KIM MONA LISA 157N ET

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 273 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2010.

Online Offspring Sales by Year

Online Sale Semen Avg.

$400 Past Year (6)
$1,382 All Time (25)

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$55,000 Maternal Legends Sal
Heifer · 10/18/2015
$42,000 SULLIVAN FARMS MATER
Heifer · 10/10/2021
$40,000 Maternal Legends Sal
Heifer · 10/18/2015
$31,000 Maternal Legends Sal
Bred Heifer · 10/15/2017
$30,000 Maternal Legends Qua
Heifer · 10/14/2018
$30,000 Sullivan Farms Mater
Heifer · 10/16/2016
$27,000 SULLIVAN FARMS MATER
Heifer · 10/10/2021
$25,000 Maternal Legends Sul
Heifer · 10/19/2014
$22,500 Sullivan Farms Mater
Heifer · 10/11/2020
$21,500 Maternal Legends Sal
Heifer · 10/15/2017
$20,500 Maternal Legends Sul
Heifer · 10/19/2014
$20,000 Cates Farms Star Sea
Heifer · 9/5/2020
$20,000 Maternal Legends Qua
Heifer · 10/14/2018
$20,000 Maternal Legends Sal
Heifer · 10/15/2017
$20,000 Maternal Legends Sal
Heifer · 10/18/2015
$20,000 Sullivan Farms and G
Heifer · 3/15/2015
$20,000 Sullivan Farms Mater
Heifer · 10/16/2016
$19,500 SULLIVAN FARMS MATER
Heifer · 10/10/2021
$18,000 Maternal Legends Qua
Heifer · 10/14/2018
$16,550 Meyer Family Shortho
Heifer · 9/19/2017
6110