Cattle.com

STF Affirmed

General Info

Breed: Simmental
Born: 12/29/2004 (15 yrs)
Owned By:
Registration: #2278913
Aliases: STF AFFIRMED P44R.

Pedigree

STF TOO RED G64
LSS THUMPER KG46
LSS BLACK PEARL
WLE POWER STROKE
STF DUMPLIN 444M
STF CELINE 161H

Online Sale Results

We have a record of 2 offspring that have been sold in online sales since 2009.

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$24,000 The 13th Frozen Gold
Bred Cow · 3/14/2014
$4,750 Genetic Advantage Bu
Heifer · 4/7/2012
$3,750 BBB Genetics Spring
Bull · 2/27/2013
$3,500 Genetic Advantage Bu
Heifer · 4/7/2012
$3,200 Factory Direct Elite
Bred Cow · 10/13/2013
$3,200 Genetic Advantage Bu
Bull · 4/7/2012
$3,000 Lazy H Dispersal 201
Bred Heifer · 10/19/2013
$2,700 Silver Towne Farms P
Bull · 9/12/2009
$2,700 Game Day at Lazy H 2
Bull · 4/21/2012
$2,700 Genetic Advantage Bu
Bull · 4/7/2012
$2,200 Factory Direct Elite
Bred Cow · 10/11/2015
$2,200 Genetic Advantage Bu
Bull · 4/7/2012
$1,900 Iowa Simmental 44th
Bull · 2/10/2014
$1,600 Ante Up 2008
Heifer · 11/17/2008
$425 Silver Towne Farms P
Embryos · 9/12/2009
$250 Lazy H Dispersal 201
Embryo · 10/19/2013
$100 Lazy H Dispersal 201
Semen · 10/19/2013
$100 Lazy H Dispersal 201
Semen · 10/19/2013
$100 Lazy H Dispersal 201
Semen · 10/19/2013