Cattle.com

SS Paradise 349

General Info

Breed: Shorthorn
Born: 3/24/2003 (19 yrs)
Owned By: Schrag Shorthorns
Registration: #4067917
Aliases: SS Paradise, SS Paradise 349 ET.

Pedigree

CF TRUMP X
WHR SONNY 8114
WR4 RODEO CUMBERLAND 3R52
STUDERS PRETENDER 96TH
AF MARGIES DREAM LADY 05
AF IN MY DREAMS 487

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$2,400 Family Legacies- Stu
Pair · 10/8/2011
3396