Cattle.com

SRS Red Stroke 522

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 9/2/1995 (27 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #745167 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: +SRS Red Stroke 522.

Pedigree

+HK MR. AMERICA 61/9
+SOPHISTICATEDMILLIONAIR
+HK TORGSON 426/4
J MCKELLAR NEGRO 2/417
+SRS MISS JOSE 279
+5P JOSE 417

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2643