Cattle.com

SRS Mr. 581

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 5/21/1997 (24 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #767217 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: SRS Mr. 581.

Pedigree

+3X TORGSONS RED DYNASTY
+MR 3X HE'S GOT THE LOOK
MR. 3X TORGSON 68
RA OSO II*
+SRS MISS OSO'S 318
(RA OSO)

Bulls Sired

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2642