Cattle.com

SRS Mr Bacardi 730

General Info

Breed: Brahman
Born: 3/23/2002 (19 yrs)
Owned By: Multiple Owners
Registration: #824909 | View ABBA Info
Aliases: SRS Mr Bacardi 730.

Pedigree

+MR 3X HE'S GOT THE LOOK
SRS MR. 581
+3X TORGSONS RED DYNASTY
+MR 3X MAXMILLION-AIRE56
+SRS MS MAJESTIC 600
+HK MR. AMERICA 61/9

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

2702