Cattle.com

SHF Fire Power 0080

SHF Fire Power 0080

General Info

Breed: Charolais
Born: 9/2/2010 (11 yrs)
Owned By: Shaffer, Willow Springs
Registration: #M798884
Aliases: SHF Firepower 0080.

Pedigree

THOMAS OAHE WIND 0772ET P
TR MR FIRE WATER 5792RET
THOMASSWISSERSWEET1764ET
SCR FRENCHY 4168
ACE MS DYNASTY 7117
ACE MS DEBRUC 717526 N117

Online Sale Semen Avg.

Online Sexed Semen Avg.

Top Sellers

$9,000 Sullivan Farms Mater
Bred heifer · 10/16/2016
$8,000 The Winners' Circle
Bred Heifer · 12/29/2016
$5,000 Maternal Legends Sal
Heifer · 10/18/2015
$4,250 Maternal Legends Sal
Bred Heifer · 10/15/2017
$2,900 MTJF Ranch and Leife
Bred Cow · 8/22/2021
$2,800 MTJF Ranch and Leife
Bred Cow · 8/22/2021
$2,750 Maternal Legends Sal
Bred Heifer · 10/15/2017
$2,400 Willow Springs The I
Heifer · 12/1/2018
$2,150 Willow Springs Cattl
Heifer · 12/11/2018
$2,000 MTJF Ranch and Leife
Bred Cow · 8/22/2021
$26 The Blue Ribbon Camp
Semen · 7/24/2016
$26 The Blue Ribbon Camp
Semen · 7/24/2016
8835